Disc Picks
← Look up another player
Hailey Huber

Player career profile

Hailey Huber

PDGA #: 150057 Location: United States

World ranking

Monthly snapshot by PDGA rating

World ranking, division rank, and 24-month rating history — free with an account

Career peak

939

Best rating found

Tracked results

80

Finished archived events

Best finish

1

Lowest place value

Wins / podiums

45 / 58

65 top-10 finishes

Rated rounds

186

Best round 1013

Active years

2020–2026

7 archived seasons

Career trend

Event rating across 78 rated events · 619–939

2020-12-19 2026-10-05

Year-by-year

YearEventsAvgPeakBestTop 10
202615925939111
202522922927115
202420888917118
2023584685515
20221181183719
2021467275214
2020363663613

By division

DivisionEventsAvgBestPodiums
FA120884118
FA2270531
FA3161911
FJ10163611
FJ12272812
FJ1515860113
FJ18691014
FPO22914117
MA1289831
MPO688870
RPA3923—0

Best tournament ratings

Average round rating by event.

2024 LPDGC Sunday Funday Series Stop #6978

2024-09-22 · FA1 · Finish 1 · 1 round

2024 LPDGC Sunday Funday Series Stop #1974

2024-04-14 · FA1 · Finish 1 · 1 round

DGPT - Discmania Challenge presented by TruBank961

2026-08-07 · FPO · Finish 15 · 3 rounds

TPWDGC Championship Week Monday Qualifying959

2026-10-05 · FPO · Finish 5 · 1 round

42nd Annual Frontier Open958

2026-09-12 · FPO · Finish 1 · 3 rounds

2026 PDGA United States Women's Disc Golf Champio...954

2026-07-16 · FPO · Finish 22 · 4 rounds

High Plains Challenge Sponsored by Trash Panda Di...950

2026-06-19 · FPO · Finish 1 · 3 rounds

The 9th Annual Big Picture Classic Generated By G...949

2026-05-08 · FPO · Finish 1 · 3 rounds

Best finishes

Colorado State Disc Golf Championships Presented... 1

2026-09-05 · FPO · Rating 939

42nd Annual Frontier Open 1

2026-09-12 · FPO · Rating 931

High Plains Challenge Sponsored by Trash Panda Di... 1

2026-06-19 · FPO · Rating 929

St. Patty's Meltdown Presented by North Gate DGC 1

2025-03-15 · FPO · Rating 927

Lunacy XVII PRO Weekend Presented by Discraft spo... 1

2025-10-18 · FPO · Rating 926

Sunday Funday 1

2025-04-27 · FA1 · Rating 925

Champs Disc Golf Jr Worlds Flex @ Champions Landi... 1

2025-07-13 · FA1 · Rating 923

2025 NADGT Exclusive @ University of Northern Col... 1

2025-07-26 · FA1 · Rating 923

Best rounds

CourseRoundScoreRatingLayout
Max E. Roper Interstate Park - West25110132026 SCC - A Pool Group 3 - Roper West
Frontier Park Temp3541002Frontier Park - Monster West
Clark Centennial Park2511000WEEK 10 POOL A
Silver Creek Park Lakeside Course 19-36146999Silver Creek Lakeside
Ultra DiscGolfPark - Anheuser-Busch Biergarten351984Ultra 26 CO States - B Pool
Pickard Park3629832025 Discmania Challenge Presented by TruBank Silver
Clark Centennial Park952980Pool A Week 8
Wildcat Ridge at Westview Middle School146978Default Layout
Pickard Park2629762026 Discmania Challenge presented by TruBank Silver
Loomiller148974SDFD1

Most played courses

CourseRoundsAvg roundBestLayouts
Clark Centennial Park34897100033
Unknown course3388497115
Loomiller2890297428
Wildcat Ridge at Westview Middle School1989997816
Adams Hollow118779346
Pickard Park69439832
Pueblo City Park59519652
Edora Park49009193
Pessimist DiscGolfPark49279662
Romero Park Disc Golf Course47949294