Disc Picks
← Look up another player

Player career profile

Jennifer Allen

PDGA #: 15354 Location: United States

World ranking

Monthly snapshot by PDGA rating

World ranking, division rank, and 24-month rating history — free with an account

Career peak

972

Best rating found

Tracked results

399

Finished archived events

Best finish

1

Lowest place value

Wins / podiums

206 / 284

352 top-10 finishes

Rated rounds

1173

Best round 1047

Active years

1999–2026

26 archived seasons

Career trend

Event rating across 398 rated events · 775–972

1999-07-27 2026-10-23

Year-by-year

YearEventsAvgPeakBestTop 10
202618969972114
202527961968120
202430956959118
202330956959126
202232955957124
202121942949119
202015950954112
201928950955127
201821936946120
201722930939121
201620926929120
201521932937120
201421924933120
201310916926110
2012192292211
201011919930111
200810922922110
200712922925112
2006990492419
2005290590512
2004790390817
2003688288316
2002588188315
2001786188315
200011804848111
1999277577512

By division

DivisionEventsAvgBestPodiums
FA1477513
FP4031956131
FPO3589331248
MA2192211
MP401950110
MPO394221
RPA1963—0

Best tournament ratings

Average round rating by event.

WCDG's Friday the 13th at David L Baker1010

2019-12-13 · FPO · Finish 1 · 1 round

19th Annual Phoenix Ladies Open Presented by the...1007

2025-11-15 · FPO · Finish 1 · 2 rounds

AZDGA Sanctioned Weekly1005

2020-09-16 · MPO · Finish 25 · 10 rounds

Desert Oasis Presented by Innova1002

2025-12-27 · FPO · Finish 1 · 2 rounds

DGPT Silver - Beaver State Fling Presented by Innova1001

2023-05-19 · FPO · Finish 1 · 3 rounds

9th Annual Infinite Discs Maricopa Open presented...995

2022-01-28 · FPO · Finish 1 · 3 rounds

DGPT+ Northwest Disc Golf Championship presented...990

2025-05-29 · FPO · Finish 4 · 4 rounds

13th Annual Phoenix Ladies Open989

2018-11-03 · FPO · Finish 1 · 2 rounds

Best finishes

The Valley of the Sun Open East Presented by HQ D... 1

2026-03-08 · FP40 · Rating 971

2026 Tim Selinske United States Masters Disc Golf... 1

2026-05-07 · FP40 · Rating 971

The 1st Annual Mogollon Classic 1

2026-06-27 · FPO · Rating 970

Las Vegas Halloween Classic 2026 1

2026-10-23 · FPO · Rating 969

Desert Oasis Presented by Innova 1

2025-12-27 · FPO · Rating 968

26th Top of the Pines presented by Discraft 1

2026-08-07 · FPO · Rating 967

2026 Masters Worlds Divisional Doubles 1

2026-09-19 · FP40 · Rating 967

2026 Masters Worlds Long Drive Competition 1

2026-09-20 · FP40 · Rating 967

Best rounds

CourseRoundScoreRatingLayout
Ironside Bluffs2501047Bluffs short Rd2
Unknown course5631026—
Unknown course1561022Phoenix Ladies Open Stripe Show
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course3491020WOMEN-Fountain Championship 2026
Riverbend East at Milo McIver State Park2591019Milo Gold FPO
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course2481019Memorial Championship 2020 FPO
Vista del Camino Park2501017PLO 2024 A Pool
Green Gauntlet at Palmetto Point Park1561016Green Gauntlet Shorts
Glendoveer East3581016Glendoveer East FPO
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course2491012FPO

Most played courses

CourseRoundsAvg roundBestLayouts
Unknown course7479221026172
Vista del Camino Park49964101729
Fountain Hills Disc Golf Course24971102014
Sunset Park21944100713
Goat Hill Park2095310018
Winthrop University Rec. Area17961100911
Sunset Hills Disc Golf Course1695110036
Swenson Park Disc Golf Course159529977
Champions Landing139489857
Disc Side of Heaven - Champ Course129549853