Disc Picks
← Look up another player
Eva Lutsenko

Player career profile

Eva Lutsenko

PDGA #: 242116 Location: United States

World ranking

Monthly snapshot by PDGA rating

World ranking, division rank, and 24-month rating history — free with an account

Career peak

934

Best rating found

Tracked results

114

Finished archived events

Best finish

1

Lowest place value

Wins / podiums

57 / 89

102 top-10 finishes

Rated rounds

226

Best round 998

Active years

2023–2026

4 archived seasons

Career trend

Event rating across 113 rated events · 508–934

2023-03-04 2026-10-25

Year-by-year

YearEventsAvgPeakBestTop 10
202634920934131
202533879914129
202431800844126
202316637736116

By division

DivisionEventsAvgBestPodiums
FA119781118
FA2273512
FA3365013
FA4150821
FJ10152811
FJ1214831113
FJ15386913
FJ18486914
FPO28885123
MA11087423
MA21090015
MA3586311
MA4384613
MJ12171711
MJ15291822
MJ18583215
RAD192440
RAH272421

Best tournament ratings

Average round rating by event.

2025 Gals Fall Frenzy970

2025-10-26 · FJ12 · Finish 1 · 2 rounds

TPWDGC Championship Week Monday Qualifying Presen...965

2025-10-06 · FPO · Finish 2 · 1 round

Upstate Winter Bash Presented by USC Upstate and...962

2026-01-10 · MA1 · Finish 2 · 2 rounds

Hub City AM Championship Presented by MVP Disc Sp...961

2026-09-12 · MA1 · Finish 12 · 3 rounds

Lula’s 15th Anniversary - Keith’s last Event agai...960

2026-04-11 · FPO · Finish 1 · 2 rounds

2026 Gals Fall Frenzy960

2026-10-25 · FJ15 · Finish 1 · 2 rounds

The W Disc Golf League @ Century Park959

2026-06-17 · RAD · Finish 4 · 2 rounds

2026 PDGA United States Women's Disc Golf Champio...956

2026-07-16 · FA1 · Finish 2 · 4 rounds

Best finishes

2026 Gals Fall Frenzy 1

2026-10-25 · FJ15 · Rating 934

Bombs Away (Flex Start) 1

2026-08-05 · FPO · Rating 931

Jewels of the Blue Ridge (CEP Charity - Rated) 1

2026-09-26 · FA1 · Rating 931

2026 Long Drive Competition at Junior Worlds pres... 1

2026-07-05 · FJ18 · Rating 920

2026 PDGA Junior Disc Golf World Championships pr... 1

2026-07-07 · FJ18 · Rating 920

USC Upstate Weekly League (Flex Start) 1

2026-01-09 · FPO · Rating 919

Pipeline Blues (Flex Start) 1

2026-04-06 · FPO · Rating 919

Wofford College (Flex Start) 1

2026-04-10 · FPO · Rating 919

Best rounds

CourseRoundScoreRatingLayout
Dragonfly351998Dragonfly B Pool
Unknown course159996Pipeline Blues
Hornets Nest Park354994Hornets Nest White
The Pipeline244993Pipeline Red
Unknown course150992Pipeline Hybrid
Deer Lakes Park2499912026 Junior Worlds - C Pool
USC Upstate247986Winter Bash
Timmons Park845984AR.GVL Leagues - Timmons Park
Holston Creek Park370982Hub City AM Champs - Blues
Wildwood247976Main Blue Layout

Most played courses

CourseRoundsAvg roundBestLayouts
Unknown course649379964
Dolly Cooper Disc Golf Park338459469
The Pipeline2682099311
Tyger River Park2381694514
Century Park Disc Golf Course209119637
Timmons Park168509846
USC Upstate138959865
Woodruff Leisure Center Disc Golf Course107509046
The Firecracker at Fountain Inn Elementary98349171
Golden Grove Farm and Brew89049471