Disc Picks
← Look up another player
Chandler Reigh

Player career profile

Chandler Reigh

PDGA #: 277832 Location: United States

World ranking

Monthly snapshot by PDGA rating

World ranking, division rank, and 24-month rating history — free with an account

Career peak

943

Best rating found

Tracked results

73

Finished archived events

Best finish

1

Lowest place value

Wins / podiums

22 / 27

40 top-10 finishes

Rated rounds

198

Best round 1023

Active years

2024–2026

3 archived seasons

Career trend

Event rating across 72 rated events · 840–943

2024-01-07 2026-10-23

Year-by-year

YearEventsAvgPeakBestTop 10
202631936943112
202526913930114
202416863878114

By division

DivisionEventsAvgBestPodiums
FA111858110
FPO57922116
MA11866—0
MA2193211
MPO3928130

Best tournament ratings

Average round rating by event.

COM Flex Thursday - The Admiral984

2026-03-05 · MA2 · Finish 1 · 1 round

Kayak Point DGR 2025 Spring League970

2025-03-23 · FPO · Finish 1 · 6 rounds

Santa Cruz Masters Cup (Pro) DGPT Q-Series + OTB...968

2026-05-15 · FPO · Finish 2 · 3 rounds

Queens of Kayak II965

2024-11-02 · FPO · Finish 1 · 1 round

2025 Jacksonville Open sponsored by Par On Disc Golf963

2025-11-21 · FPO · Finish 4 · 3 rounds

DGPT - Discraft’s Supreme Flight Open Presented b...963

2026-02-27 · FPO · Finish 13 · 3 rounds

Throw Pink Women's Disc Golf Championship962

2026-10-08 · FPO · Finish 21 · 3 rounds

Kayak Point DGR 2026 Spring League (Flex Start)961

2026-03-22 · MPO · Finish 13 · 8 rounds

Best finishes

Eager3 Presented By KK & CO Realty, Tuggle Pro Se... 1

2026-10-18 · FPO · Rating 943

Down East Players Cup 1

2026-10-23 · FPO · Rating 943

Falcon’s Flight 17 1

2026-09-04 · FPO · Rating 939

COM Flex Thursday - The Admiral 1

2026-03-05 · MA2 · Rating 932

13th Annual South Florida Open hosted by Tri-Fly... 1

2025-12-12 · FPO · Rating 930

Down East Players Cup presented by Yeet Street Discs 1

2025-10-24 · FPO · Rating 920

Kayak Point DGR 2025 Spring League 1

2025-03-23 · FPO · Rating 905

Ruby Run II 1

2025-04-06 · FPO · Rating 902

Best rounds

CourseRoundScoreRatingLayout
Maple Hill1551023DGPT Playoffs - 2026 MVP Open Diamond B
Spa Park259996AO - Blue Layout
North Cove - The Gorge261995The Gorge Short
Kayak Point - Red250990Queens of Kayak Red/Green Modified
Winthrop University Rec. Area267987Winthrop Arena Throw Pink B
DeLaveaga Disc Golf Course3559872026 Masters Cup - Pro Women
Brighton Ski Resort - Majestic 18156986Brighton -A Pool FPO
The Admiral159984White
Ed Austin Park (Fore Palms Disc Golf Course)169983Fore Palms DGC - White 24
Unknown course462982—

Most played courses

CourseRoundsAvg roundBestLayouts
Unknown course409289826
Kayak Point - Red269139906
Maple Hill792010234
Raptors Knoll Disc Golf Course79109745
Pickard Park69229552
Winthrop University Rec. Area69509874
Kensington Toboggan - Seasonal59609724
Riverbend East at Milo McIver State Park59229683
Smugglers Notch Disc Golf Center - Brewster Ridge49289592
Smugglers Notch Disc Golf Center - Fox Run49309392