Disc Picks
← Look up another player
Alexis Mandujano

Player career profile

Alexis Mandujano

PDGA #: 62880 Location: United States

World ranking

Monthly snapshot by PDGA rating

World ranking, division rank, and 24-month rating history — free with an account

Career peak

961

Best rating found

Tracked results

164

Finished archived events

Best finish

1

Lowest place value

Wins / podiums

19 / 53

91 top-10 finishes

Rated rounds

497

Best round 1026

Active years

2014–2026

13 archived seasons

Career trend

Event rating across 160 rated events · 788–961

2014-06-07 2026-09-04

Year-by-year

YearEventsAvgPeakBestTop 10
20261495696116
20251795395733
20241195195333
20231894995325
20222095095346
202122934942116
20201090992729
2019791892625
2018491491714
2017890091615
201610858883110
201512809834111
20141180380918

By division

DivisionEventsAvgBestPodiums
FA116863115
FA2879618
FA32—11
FJ1384313
FJ2283811
FPO116943122
MA2587840
MA3883213
MPO494760

Best tournament ratings

Average round rating by event.

DGPT Silver - Mid America Open992

2023-07-28 · FPO · Finish 2 · 3 rounds

Throw Pink Women's Disc Golf Championship990

2024-10-10 · FPO · Finish 7 · 4 rounds

Farmers Insurance Oklahoma Open988

2021-10-22 · FPO · Finish 1 · 3 rounds

Throw Pink Women's Disc Golf Championship980

2023-10-05 · FPO · Finish 7 · 4 rounds

DGPT JomezPro - Innova presents WACO powered by L...977

2026-05-01 · FPO · Finish 2 · 3 rounds

2025 PDGA United States Women's Disc Golf Champio...972

2025-06-19 · FPO · Finish 12 · 4 rounds

2026 PDGA Champions Cup Presented by Vessi972

2026-04-09 · FPO · Finish 13 · 4 rounds

DGPT - OTB Open presented by MVP Disc Sports971

2022-05-20 · FPO · Finish 4 · 3 rounds

Best finishes

The 6th Annual Mint Discs Open (A HOTT Points Event) 1

2026-04-17 · FPO · Rating 957

Farmers Insurance Oklahoma Open 1

2021-10-22 · FPO · Rating 941

PDGA Amateur Disc Golf World Championships Driven... 1

2018-07-24 · FA1 · Rating 913

Victoria Open 2018 1

2018-02-17 · FPO · Rating 911

Ledgestone Insurance Open presented by Discraft 1

2017-08-03 · FA1 · Rating 908

2017 PDGA Amateur and Junior Disc Golf World Cham... 1

2017-07-18 · FJ1 · Rating 906

2017 Texas Women's Championship 1

2017-04-22 · FA1 · Rating 892

Dynamic Discs Glass Blown Open 1

2017-04-27 · FA1 · Rating 892

Best rounds

CourseRoundScoreRatingLayout
Unknown course4601026—
Harmony Bends Disc Golf at Strawn Park1591026Harmony Bends FPO 2023 White Tees
Brazos Park East3581019BEast Championship FPO
Unknown course4611017—
Idlewild2641003LWS Open 2025 FPO
Heritage Park Belton1591003The Open Course FPO
Blackhawk1551000Black X
Unknown course466998—
Idlewild167997LWS Open 2023 FPO
Winthrop University Rec. Area365996Winthrop Arena B

Most played courses

CourseRoundsAvg roundBestLayouts
Unknown course187885102681
Idlewild2196310039
Brazos Park East1893810196
Winthrop University Rec. Area189559969
Sunset Hills Disc Golf Course179539802
Pickard Park1593898710
Kensington Toboggan - Seasonal1295297810
Maple Hill129299606
Disc Side of Heaven - Champ Course99539914
Heritage Park Belton991810034