Disc Picks
← Look up another player
Keiti Tätte

Player career profile

Keiti Tätte

PDGA #: 94085 Location: Estonia

World ranking

Monthly snapshot by PDGA rating

World ranking, division rank, and 24-month rating history — free with an account

Career peak

959

Best rating found

Tracked results

170

Finished archived events

Best finish

1

Lowest place value

Wins / podiums

37 / 75

125 top-10 finishes

Rated rounds

470

Best round 1004

Active years

2017–2026

10 archived seasons

Career trend

Event rating across 166 rated events · 801–959

2017-08-12 2026-09-25

Year-by-year

YearEventsAvgPeakBestTop 10
202615953958112
202522952959118
202422933944118
20232593393728
202227937938113
202113921936113
2020990291618
201913860867112
201816856867116
2017881784617

By division

DivisionEventsAvgBestPodiums
FA1585915
FA31—21
FPO159921169
MA11916170
MPO494060

Best tournament ratings

Average round rating by event.

Eesti Meistrivõistlused Discgolfis 2025980

2025-08-13 · FPO · Finish 1 · 4 rounds

Eesti Talvised Meistrivõistlused Discgolfis 2025979

2025-01-24 · FPO · Finish 1 · 3 rounds

2023 PDGA Professional Disc Golf World Championsh...978

2023-08-30 · FPO · Finish 11 · 5 rounds

EDGL PRO KARIKASARI 2026 - Järva-Jaani974

2026-05-23 · FPO · Finish 1 · 2 rounds

Carolina Clash- Pro Weekend Presented by DGA and...972

2025-10-03 · FPO · Finish 2 · 3 rounds

Coolbet presents: European Disc Golf Festival 2025970

2025-07-17 · FPO · Finish 9 · 4 rounds

2025 PDGA Professional World Championships Presen...970

2025-07-30 · FPO · Finish 10 · 5 rounds

DGPT - Discraft Ledgestone Open968

2022-08-11 · FPO · Finish 9 · 4 rounds

Best finishes

Eesti Meistrivõistlused Discgolfis 2025 1

2025-08-13 · FPO · Rating 959

Annikoru Open 2026 supported by Innova Europe 1

2026-04-30 · FPO · Rating 954

EDGL PRO KARIKASARI 2026 - Järva-Jaani 1

2026-05-23 · FPO · Rating 954

Elwa Challenge 2026 1

2026-08-20 · FPO · Rating 953

Coolbet EDGL Karikasari Pro 2025 - Holstre-Polli 1

2025-04-12 · FPO · Rating 945

Coolbet EDGL Karikasari Pro 2025 - Jõulumäe 1

2025-04-26 · FPO · Rating 945

Annikoru Open 2025 Sponsored by Innova Europe 1

2025-05-01 · FPO · Rating 945

Prodigy Disc Pro Tour 2024 #5 - Jyväskylä 1

2024-09-20 · FPO · Rating 944

Best rounds

CourseRoundScoreRatingLayout
Hornets Nest Park3601004Carolina Clash- All Other divisions
Smugglers Notch Disc Golf Center - Fox Run4591004Pool C: Smugglers Notch Disc Golf Center - Fox Run - Fox Run - FPO Worlds Rd4
Unknown course5591004—
Terminal Oil Annikoru Discgolfipark1531003FPO
Winthrop University Rec. Area2641003Winthrop Arena B
Randmäe DiscGolfPark1551003Default Layout
Unknown course3551002B-ROC MOD Innova Open at The 28th Annual Texas State Disc Golf Championships
The Regulator at Cedarock Park366999Regulator Rd3
Elva Disc Golf Course154993ETMV 2025 PRO
Tampere Disc Golf Center266993Monster FPO - European Open 2024

Most played courses

CourseRoundsAvg roundBestLayouts
Unknown course93902100431
Innova Europe Mäetaguse Disc Golf Park2691198310
Jõulumäe Discgolf Park - Yellow2690997415
Sportland Prodigy Elva Disc Golf189099716
Kõrvemaa Prodigy Disc Golf Park179109735
Terminal Oil Annikoru Discgolfipark1694610037
Winthrop University Rec. Area1494810039
Jõulumäe Discgolf Park - Pro Red138899385
Maple Hill129359636
Tallinn Song Festival Grounds129569886